Is Beyond Yourself Vegan Plant Based Protein Vanilla Cupcake Batter Soy Free?

Ingredients
Calcium Iron, Fermented Brown Rice Protein, Fermented Pea Protein Concentrate, Natural Flavour, Medium-Chain Triglycerides, Rice Flour, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf Extracts. Manufactured in a facility that processes Soya.
Check Beyond Yourself Vegan Plant Based Protein Vanilla Cupcake Batter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beyond Yourself Vegan Plant Based Protein Vanilla Cupcake Batter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Beyond Meat Beyond Burger Plant Based Patties 2 Count - 8 Oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder


