Is Beyondchipz Torp!llas Whole Lotta' Nacho Low Carb Tortilla Chips, Whole Lotta' Nacho Oat Free?

Ingredients
PEA PROTEIN, COCONUT FLOUR, FLAX SEED, PUMPKIN SEED, SUNFLOWER SEED, CHIA SEED, CASSAVA FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL, TOASTED SESAME OIL, BLACK PEPPER. SEASONINGS: SOUR CREAM SOLIDS (CULTURED CREAM, NONFAT MILK), SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, BUTTERMILK, DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (ONION, TOMATO, GARLIC), CHEDDAR CHEESE [(MILK, SALT, CULTURES, ENZYMES), DISODIUM PHOSPHATE], CITRIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, OLEORESIN TURMERIC.
Check Beyondchipz Torp!llas Whole Lotta' Nacho Low Carb Tortilla Chips, Whole Lotta' Nacho against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beyondchipz Torp!llas Whole Lotta' Nacho Low Carb Tortilla Chips, Whole Lotta' Nacho in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


