Is BF PORTERHOUSE ST CH 24OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check BF PORTERHOUSE ST CH 24OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BF PORTERHOUSE ST CH 24OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Prego Pasta Sauce Traditional Italian Tomato Sauce 24oz
Vlasic Pickles Kosher Dill Spears 24oz Jar
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


