Is BF, WHOLE KALAMATA OLIVE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER, SALT, WINE VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID.

Check BF, WHOLE KALAMATA OLIVE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SaltyFruitySavory
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping