Is BF, WHOLE KALAMATA OLIVE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER, SALT, WINE VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID.

Check BF, WHOLE KALAMATA OLIVE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SaltyFruitySavory
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping