Is Bfree Large Coconut Macaroons 6 pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut (32%), Sugar, Glucose Syrup (From Corn), Egg White, Potato Starch, Dextrose, Rice Flour.
Check Bfree Large Coconut Macaroons 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bfree Large Coconut Macaroons 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


