Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is BFree Naan Breads Stone Baked Original 240g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, White Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Corn Starch, Potato Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Humectant (Glycerine), Bamboo Fibre, Thickeners (Hydroxypropylmethyl Cellulose, Xanthan Gum), Psyllium Husk, Sugar, Pea Protein, Yeast, Raising Agent (Glucono-Delta-Lactone), Chickpea Flour (1%), Apple Juice Concentrates, Salt, Kalonji Seed, Carrot Fibre, Fermented Corn, Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid), Natural Flavours

Check BFree Naan Breads Stone Baked Original 240g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? BFree Naan Breads Stone Baked Original 240g | Spoonful