Is B&G, CHIPS, BREAD & BUTTER WITH WHOLE SPICS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Spices, Celery Seed, Salt, Onions, Yellow 5, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Polysorbate 80
Check B&G, CHIPS, BREAD & BUTTER WITH WHOLE SPICS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B&G, CHIPS, BREAD & BUTTER WITH WHOLE SPICS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
B&G, CHIPS, BREAD & BUTTER WITH WHOLE SPICS is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping


