Is B&G Foods Dec A Cake Red Crystal Sugars Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Red 40 Lake, Carnauba Wax.
Check B&G Foods Dec A Cake Red Crystal Sugars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B&G Foods Dec A Cake Red Crystal Sugars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingBaking


