Is B&G Kosher Dill Spears Pickles with Whole Spices Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Spices, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavors, Fd&c Yellow 5

Check B&G Kosher Dill Spears Pickles with Whole Spices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

B&G Kosher Dill Spears Pickles with Whole Spices is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
GarlickySourSaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingGarnishing