Is B&G, ROASTED PEPPERS WITH IMPORTED BALSAMIC VINEGAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED BELL PEPPERS, WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check B&G, ROASTED PEPPERS WITH IMPORTED BALSAMIC VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Pouch, Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSandwichSalad