Is B&G, SPANISH STYLE CAPOTE CAPERS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAPERS, VINEGAR, SALT BRINE.

Check B&G, SPANISH STYLE CAPOTE CAPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladToppingSandwich