Is B&G, SUN DRIED TOMATOES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun Dried Tomatoes, Canola Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Vinegar, Citric Acid, Salt, Garlic, Spices, Sodium Bisulfite (To Preserve Color)

Check B&G, SUN DRIED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

B&G, SUN DRIED TOMATOES is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Condiment · Unknown

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingCooking