Is B&G, SUN DRIED TOMATOES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun Dried Tomatoes, Canola Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Vinegar, Citric Acid, Salt, Garlic, Spices, Sodium Bisulfite (To Preserve Color)

Check B&G, SUN DRIED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

B&G, SUN DRIED TOMATOES is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Condiment · Unknown

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingCooking