Is B'gan Tri Color Pepper Strips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN PEPPERS, RED PEPPERS, YELLOW PEPPERS.
Check B'gan Tri Color Pepper Strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B'gan Tri Color Pepper Strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Siete Grain Free Cinnamon Chips Churro Strips
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
About this product
Vegetable · Strip
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingSide DishGarnishing


