Is Bhakti Chai Original Iced Chai Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Fair Trade Black Tea, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Soy Milk And Spices
Check Bhakti Chai Original Iced Chai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bhakti Chai Original Iced Chai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


