Is BHAKTI, SPARKLING TEA, LEMON GINGER BLACK, LEMON GINGER BLACK Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED ORGANIC FAIR TRADE BLACK TEA, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON EXTRACT, AND OIL, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC SPICES, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check BHAKTI, SPARKLING TEA, LEMON GINGER BLACK, LEMON GINGER BLACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go