Is BHAKTI, SPARKLING TEA, MANGO LIME MATCHA, MANGO LIME MATCHA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED ORGANIC MATCHA TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, ORGANIC LIME EXTRACT, ORGANIC MANGO FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check BHAKTI, SPARKLING TEA, MANGO LIME MATCHA, MANGO LIME MATCHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusEarthySpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go