Is Bhikharam Chandmal Chalte-chalte (tasty Nuts) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts (67%), Chickpea Flour (15%), Edible Vegetable Oils (palmolein Oil, Rice Bran Oil), Maize Starch, Rice Flour, Iodised Salt, Red Chilli Powder, Ginger Powder, Turmeric Powder, Acidity Regulator (ins330), Clove Powder, Cardamom Powder, Peepal Powder, Cinnamon Powder, Mace Powder, Nutmeg Powder, Asafoetida. Contains Peanut.
Check Bhikharam Chandmal Chalte-chalte (tasty Nuts) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bhikharam Chandmal Chalte-chalte (tasty Nuts) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


