Is Bhuja Original Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Noodles And Chips (51%) (yellow Peas, Chick Peas, Sunflower, And/or Canola Oil, Rice, Potato, Tapioca, Salt, Sesame Seeds, Cumin), Peas, Peanuts, Sultanas, Sunflower, And/or Canola Oil, Salt, Spices (fennel Seeds, Chilli, Turmeric, Paprika), Maltodextrin, Sugar. Contains: Peanuts And Sesame. May Contain: Tree Nuts And Soy.

Check Bhuja Original Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bhuja Original Mix is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad Topping
Lactose Free? Bhuja Original Mix | Spoonful