Is Bhuja Original Mix Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Noodles And Chips (51%) (yellow Peas, Chick Peas, Sunflower, And/or Canola Oil, Rice, Potato, Tapioca, Salt, Sesame Seeds, Cumin), Peas, Peanuts, Sultanas, Sunflower, And/or Canola Oil, Salt, Spices (fennel Seeds, Chilli, Turmeric, Paprika), Maltodextrin, Sugar. Contains: Peanuts And Sesame. May Contain: Tree Nuts And Soy.
Check Bhuja Original Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bhuja Original Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bhuja Original Mix is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavorySpicyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad Topping


