Is BHUT JOLOKIA GHOST PEPPER SAUCE, BHUT JOLOKIA GHOST PEPPER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ghost Pepper Mash (Ghost Pepper, Water), White Vinegar, Habanero Pepper, Carrot, Onion, Lime Juice, Salt, Garlic, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum.
Check BHUT JOLOKIA GHOST PEPPER SAUCE, BHUT JOLOKIA GHOST PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BHUT JOLOKIA GHOST PEPPER SAUCE, BHUT JOLOKIA GHOST PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BHUT JOLOKIA GHOST PEPPER SAUCE, BHUT JOLOKIA GHOST PEPPER is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


