Is Bia Bar, Protein Bar, Non-GMO, Naturally Sweetened with Honey, Fiber, Meal Replacement, Protein Fudge, Simple Ingredients (55g Bar) (12 Bars, Peanut Butter Fudge) Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Honey, Protein Powder
Check Bia Bar, Protein Bar, Non-GMO, Naturally Sweetened with Honey, Fiber, Meal Replacement, Protein Fudge, Simple Ingredients (55g Bar) (12 Bars, Peanut Butter Fudge) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bia Bar, Protein Bar, Non-GMO, Naturally Sweetened with Honey, Fiber, Meal Replacement, Protein Fudge, Simple Ingredients (55g Bar) (12 Bars, Peanut Butter Fudge) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Bia Bar, Protein Bar, Non-GMO, Naturally Sweetened with Honey, Fiber, Meal Replacement, Protein Fudge, Simple Ingredients (55g Bar) (12 Bars, Peanut Butter Fudge) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


