Is Bianco Love Chocolate And Hazelnuts Gelato Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic almond milk, organic coconut cream, organic coconut cream powder, organic monk fruit extract, hazelnuts, organic cocoa powder, organic guar gum, organic locust bean gum.

Check Bianco Love Chocolate And Hazelnuts Gelato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking