Is Bianco & Sons House Marinated Chicken Tenders Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, *house Marinade (tomato Sauce (tomato Concentrate, Distilled Vinegar), Filtered Water, Brown Sugar, Salt, Spices, Vegetable Oil (soybean And/or Canola), Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Carrots, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavors, Caramel Color, Caffeine, Extractives Of Paprika, Phosphoric Acid.)

Check Bianco & Sons House Marinated Chicken Tenders against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein · Frozen, Packet, Bar

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSlightly Sweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCooking BaseSoup BaseSandwich Filling