Is Bianco & Sons House Marinated Chicken Tenders Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, *house Marinade (tomato Sauce (tomato Concentrate, Distilled Vinegar), Filtered Water, Brown Sugar, Salt, Spices, Vegetable Oil (soybean And/or Canola), Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Carrots, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavors, Caramel Color, Caffeine, Extractives Of Paprika, Phosphoric Acid.)
Check Bianco & Sons House Marinated Chicken Tenders against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bianco & Sons House Marinated Chicken Tenders in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein · Frozen, Packet, Bar
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSlightly Sweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCooking BaseSoup BaseSandwich Filling


