Is Biasol oat bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Allergens - See in BOLD Oats, Malted Barley, Sunflower Oil, Raisins, Chicory Root Syrup, Dark Brown Sugar, Ground Cinnamon. NUTRITIONALS Typical Values Per 100g Energy 1795kJ/430 kcals; Fat 20g,

Check Biasol oat bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast