Is BIAUCO DI MODENA GOURMET WHITE CONDIMENT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST.
Check BIAUCO DI MODENA GOURMET WHITE CONDIMENT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIAUCO DI MODENA GOURMET WHITE CONDIMENT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinadingTopping


