Is Biazzo Fresh Mozzarella Ball, 8 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Vinegar, Salt, Enzymes
Check Biazzo Fresh Mozzarella Ball, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biazzo Fresh Mozzarella Ball, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Biazzo Fresh Mozzarella Ball, 8 oz is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartGiant Eagle
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
IngredientSaladSandwichTopping


