Is BIAZZO, FRESH MOZZARELLA CHEESE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, VINEGAR, ENZYMES.
Check BIAZZO, FRESH MOZZARELLA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIAZZO, FRESH MOZZARELLA CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
BIAZZO, FRESH MOZZARELLA CHEESE is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSaltyNeutral
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingCooking


