Is biberiye tursu Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

hot pepper, water, salt, acidity regulator (citric acid e330, acetic acid e260), stabilizator (calcium chloride e509), preservative (potassium sorbate e202, sodium metabisulfite e223).

Check biberiye tursu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingSnacking