Is Bibigo Bao Buns Vegetable & Glass Noodles 320g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Vegetables (14%) (Cabbage, Car rots, Spinach, Green Onions, Garlic), Palm Shortening [Antioxidants (307, 322 (Soy)), Emulsifier (471)], Shiitake Mushrooms (4%), Sesame Oil, Potato Glass Noodles (2%), Sugar, Textured Soy Protein, Soy Sauce (Soy, Wheat), Yeast, Flavour Enhancers (621,635), Yeast Extract, Salt
Check Bibigo Bao Buns Vegetable & Glass Noodles 320g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bibigo Bao Buns Vegetable & Glass Noodles 320g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bibigo Bao Buns Vegetable & Glass Noodles 320g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Bread · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSnacking


