Is Bibigo Beef Stock Soup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Beef Bone Concentrate (Beef Bone Extract, Sea Salt), Salt, Beef Stock (Enzyme Hydrolyzed Beef Concentrate, Maltodextrin, Green Onion Extract, Yeast Extract, Radish Extract, Ginger Extract), Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Vegetable Stock (Garlic Extract, Green Onion Extract, Onion Concentrate, Kelp Extract, Shiitake Mushroom Concentrate, Cabbage Extract).
Check Bibigo Beef Stock Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bibigo Beef Stock Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


