Is Bibigo Original Korean BBQ Drizzle Sauce, 12.16 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), DEXTROSE, ONION, WATER, GREEN CHILI PUREE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF RICE VINEGAR, GRANULATED GARLIC, TOMATO PASTE, MOLASSES, SESAME OIL, ONION POWDER, GINGER PUREE (GINGER, WATER), BLACK PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Bibigo Original Korean BBQ Drizzle Sauce, 12.16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bibigo Original Korean BBQ Drizzle Sauce, 12.16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bibigo Original Korean BBQ Drizzle Sauce, 12.16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


