Is Bibigo Radish Kimchi Fried Rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Rice, Salted Radish (radish, Green Onion, Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Ginger), Kimchi Sauce {water, Red Pepper Paste (wheat Flour, Rice Syrup, Water, Red Pepper Powder, Salt, Wheat, Defatted Soybean Powder, Distilled Alcohol, Koji), Onion, Sugar, Red Pepper Powder, Garlic, Salt, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract}, Onion, Sunflower Oil, Seasoning Sauce {water, Salt, Yeast Extract, Sugar, Seasoning (corn Oil, Garlic, Onion, Green Bell Pepper), Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Grill Flavor (from Sunflower Oil), Black Pepper Powder, Garlic Oil}, Carrot, Green Onion, Less Than 2% Of Sesame Oil, Garlic, Red Pepper Powder, Soy Sauce (water, Soybean, Wheat, Salt), Sugar, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Black Pepper Powder, Salt. Contains: Wheat, Soybean, Sesame.

Check Bibigo Radish Kimchi Fried Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Frozen

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
CookingLunchOn The Go