Is Bibigo Seaweed Crisps Brown Rice Original Flavor Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rice Chip (tapioca Starch, Brown Rice Salt), Water, Seaweed, Original Seasoning (sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract), Canola Oil, Sesame Oil, Oleoresin Rosemary Phenylketonurics:. Contains: Phenylalanin.
Check Bibigo Seaweed Crisps Brown Rice Original Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bibigo Seaweed Crisps Brown Rice Original Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Pringles Potato Crisps Original
Lay's Baked Original Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
About this product
Snack · Piece


