Is Bibigo Spicy Korean BBQ Drizzle Hot Sauce, 12.16 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), GREEN CHILI PUREE, ONION, WATER, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF RICE VINEGAR, GRANULATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, TOMATO PASTE, MOLASSES, SESAME OIL, GINGER PUREE (GINGER, WATER), BLACK PEPPER, SALT, SEASONING (GLYCERINE, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, CANOLA OIL), XANTHAN GUM.
Check Bibigo Spicy Korean BBQ Drizzle Hot Sauce, 12.16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bibigo Spicy Korean BBQ Drizzle Hot Sauce, 12.16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bibigo Spicy Korean BBQ Drizzle Hot Sauce, 12.16 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


