Is BIBIMBAP WITH QUICK-PICKLED CARROTS, SESAME SAUCE & JASMINE RICE STARTER KIT, BIBIMBAP Egg Free?

Ingredients
BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST, QUICK-PICKLED CARROTS (CARROTS, PICKLING BRINE [PURE APPLE CIDER VINEGAR (REDUCED WITH WATER TO 5% [50 GRAIN] ACIDITY), WATER, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR (WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR REDUCED WITH WATER TO 5% ACIDITY), SALT, SUGAR]), ZUCCHINI, JASMINE RICE, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), GINGER, VEGETABLE OIL**, UNSALTED BUTTER**, SESAME OIL, SUGAR**, SRIRACHA (CHILI, SUGAR, GARLIC, SALT, WATER, VINEGAR, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BISULFITE)
Check BIBIMBAP WITH QUICK-PICKLED CARROTS, SESAME SAUCE & JASMINE RICE STARTER KIT, BIBIMBAP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIBIMBAP WITH QUICK-PICKLED CARROTS, SESAME SAUCE & JASMINE RICE STARTER KIT, BIBIMBAP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
CHICKEN FRIED RICE CHICKEN BREAST WITH WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, EDAMAME, CARROTS & SCRAMBLED EGGS IN A SAVORY SESAME SAUCE SIMPLY STEAMERS, CHICKEN FRIED RICE
BEEF & BROCCOLI TENDER BEEF STRIPS AND BROCCOLI WITH BROWN RICE IN A SESAME SOY SAUCE SIMPLY STEAMERS, BEEF & BROCCOLI
BEEF TERIYAKI TENDER BEEF STRIPS WITH RICE, CARROTS, BROCCOLI & WATER CHESTNUTS IN A SWEET TERIYAKI SAUCE CAFE STEAMERS, BEEF TERIYAKI
TENDER WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH PEAS, CARROTS, GREEN ONIONS, SCRAMBLED EGGS & RICE IN A ROASTED GARLIC SOY SAUCE, CHICKEN FRIED RICE
RICE & CHICKEN WHITE CHICKEN MEAT AND RICE WITH CARROTS AND PEAS IN A SAVORY SAUCE, RICE & CHICKEN
About this product
Poultry · Unknown


