Is BIC Soleil Lady Disposable Women's Razors Aloe Vera Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEG-115M, Tocopherol, Polysorbate 20, Aloe Barbadensis, BHT
Check BIC Soleil Lady Disposable Women's Razors Aloe Vera against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIC Soleil Lady Disposable Women's Razors Aloe Vera in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BIC Soleil Lady Disposable Women's Razors Aloe Vera is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Texture
Unknown


