Is Bick’s® 50% Less Salt Garlic Baby Dills Pickles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, White Vinegar, Potassium Chloride, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Calcium Chloride, Seasonings, Polysorbate 80, May Contain Mustard
Check Bick’s® 50% Less Salt Garlic Baby Dills Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bick’s® 50% Less Salt Garlic Baby Dills Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bick’s® 50% Less Salt Garlic Baby Dills Pickles is available at 3 retailers
Walmart CaMetroGrocery Gateway
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingSnacking


