Is Bickel's Of York Party Mix 794g Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Corn Chips Whole Grain Corn, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Canola, Corn, Cottonseed, Safflower, Soybean, Or Sunflower), Bbq Seasoning (corn Flour, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Torula Yeast, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion, Tomato Powder, Caramel Color, Dextrose, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Garlic, Fd&c Red #40 Lake, Natural Smoke Flavor, Extractives Of Paprika, Autolyzed Yeast, Paprika), Salt. Contains: Milk, Wheat.
Check Bickel's Of York Party Mix 794g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bickel's Of York Party Mix 794g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Snack · Pouch


