Is Bickfords Acentury Of Purity Diet Lime Cordial Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, 30% lime juice [from concentrate], food acids [citric, sodium citrate, malic], natural sweeteners [monk fruit & Stevia extracts], natural flavours, preservatives [202, 223].
Check Bickfords Acentury Of Purity Diet Lime Cordial against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bickfords Acentury Of Purity Diet Lime Cordial in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


