Is Bickford's Coffee Syrup Aromatic Cinnamon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Natural Flavours, Vegetable Gum (486), Acidity Regulator (330), Colours (150d, 163).
Check Bickford's Coffee Syrup Aromatic Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bickford's Coffee Syrup Aromatic Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bickford's Coffee Syrup Aromatic Cinnamon is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


