Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bickford's Blueberry Juice Drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, 25% Blueberry Juice (From Concentrate), Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Lemon Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavour.

Check Bickford's Blueberry Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bickford's Blueberry Juice Drink is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Bickford's Blueberry Juice Drink | Spoonful