Is Bickford's Coffee Syrup Aromatic Cinnamon Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Natural Flavours, Vegetable Gum (486), Acidity Regulator (330), Colours (150d, 163).

Check Bickford's Coffee Syrup Aromatic Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.