Is Bickford's Cordial Mango & Coconut Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Reconstituted Mango Juice (5%), Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulator (330), Colours (161b, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Carthamus Extract, Preservatives (202, 223) (Sulphites)

Check Bickford's Cordial Mango & Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go