Is Bickford's Cordial No Added Sugar Lime Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Lime Juice From Concentrate (30%), Sweeteners (968, 960), Acidity Regulators (331, 296, 330), Natural Flavours, Xanthan Gum, Preservatives (202, 223 (Suplhites)).
Check Bickford's Cordial No Added Sugar Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bickford's Cordial No Added Sugar Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Tostitos Hint of Lime
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Siete Grain Free Tortilla Chips Gluten Free Lime -- 5 oz
Where to buy
Bickford's Cordial No Added Sugar Lime is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


