Is Bickford's Iced Coffee Syrup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Chicory (7%), Cofee Extract (3%), Caramel Colour (1500), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate).
Check Bickford's Iced Coffee Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bickford's Iced Coffee Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bickford's Iced Coffee Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


