Is Bickford's Cordial Pink Lemonade 750mL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulator (330), Natural Colours (Carrot Juice Concentrate & Carthamus Extract), Preservatives (202, 223 (Sulphites))

Check Bickford's Cordial Pink Lemonade 750mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go