Is Bickford's Cordial Pink Lemonade 750mL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulator (330), Natural Colours (Carrot Juice Concentrate & Carthamus Extract), Preservatives (202, 223 (Sulphites))

Check Bickford's Cordial Pink Lemonade 750mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go